Chainefoot
AC Ajaccio
AC Milan
AC Monza
ACF Fiorentina
AEK Larnaca
AFC Bournemouth
AJ Auxerre
AS Monaco
AS Rome
AS Saint-Étienne
AZ Alkmaar
Ajax Amsterdam
Allemagne
Amiens SC
Angleterre
Antalyaspor Kulübü
Arabie saoudite
Argentine
Arsenal FC
Aston Villa FC
Atalanta Bergame
Athletic Bilbao
Atlético de Madrid
Australie
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
Bayer Leverkusen
Belgique
Benfica Lisbonne
Benfica Lisbonne U19
Besiktas Istanbul
Birmingham City
Bologne FC
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Brentford FC
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
Brésil
Burnley FC
CFR Cluj
Cadix CF
Cameroun
Canada
Celta de Vigo
Celtic Glasgow
Cercle Bruges
Chamois Niortais FC
Chelsea FC
Clermont Foot
Club Bruges
Corée du Sud
Costa Rica
Croatie
Crystal Palace FC
DFCO
Danemark
Dinamo Zagreb
EA Guingamp
ESTAC
Eintracht Francfort
Elche
Empoli FC
Equipe de France
Espagne
Etats-Unis
FC Annecy
FC Arouca
FC Augsbourg
FC Barcelone
FC Bayern Munich
FC Cologne
FC Copenhague
FC Dynamo Kiev
FC Everton
FC Liverpool
FC Lorient
FC Metz
FC Midtjylland
FC Nantes
FC Porto
FC Schalke 04
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
FC Southampton
FK Bodo/Glimt
FSV Mayence 05
Fatih Karagümrük
Fenerbahçe Istanbul
Ferencvaros
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Fulham
Galatasaray Istanbul SK
Getafe CF
Ghana
Giresunspor
Girondins de Bordeaux
Glasgow Rangers FC
Grenoble Football 38
Gérone FC
HJK Helsinki
Hatayspor
Hellas Vérone FC
Hertha BSC
Huddersfield Town FC
Hull City
Inter Milan
Iran
Istanbul Basaksehir
Japon
Juventus Turin
KAA La Gantoise
KAS Eupen
KRC Genk
KV Courtrai
KV Malines
KV Oostende
KVC Westerlo
Kayserispor Kulübü
LOSC
Lazio Rome
Le Havre
Lecce
Leeds United
Leicester City FC
Maccabi Haifa
Malmö FF
Manchester City
Manchester United FC
Maroc
Mexique
Molde FK
Montpellier Hérault Sport Club
Newcastle United FC
Norwich City
Nottingham Forest
Nîmes Olympique
OGC Nice
Olympiakos Le Pirée
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique de Marseille
Osasuna
Oud-Heverlee Louvain
PFK Ludogorets Razgrad
PSV Eindhoven
Paris FC
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Saint-Germain U19
Partizan Belgrade
Pau FC
Pays de Galles
Pays-Bas
Pologne
Portimonense SC
Portugal
Qarabag
Qatar
Queens Park Rangers
Quevilly-Rouen Métropole
RC Strasbourg Alsace
RCD Espanyol de Barcelone
RFC Seraing
RSC Charleroi
Racing Club de Lens
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig
Rayo Vallecano
Reading FC
Real Betis Balompié
Real Madrid
Real Majorque
Real Sociedad FC
Real Valladolid
Red Bull Salzbourg
Rodez AF
Royal Antwerp
Royal Sporting Club Anderlecht
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
SC Bastia
SC Braga
SC Fribourg
SCO Angers
SK Dnipro-1
SSC Naples
SV Zulte Waregem
Saint-Trond VV
Santa Clara
Serbie
Shakhtar Donetsk
Sheffield United
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sivasspor Kulübü
Slavia Prague
Spezia Calcio
Sporting Portugal
Stade Brestois 29
Stade Lavallois
Stade Malherbe Caen
Stade Rennais FC
Stade de Reims
Standard de Liège
Stoke City
Sturm Graz
Suisse
Swansea City AFC
Sénégal
Séville FC
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Torino FC
Tottenham Hotspur
Toulouse FC
Trabzonspor SK
Tunisie
UC Sampdoria
UD Almeria
US Cremonese
US Salernitana 1919
US Sassuolo Calcio
Udinese Calcio
Union Berlin
Uruguay
Valence CF
Valenciennes FC
VfB Stuttgart
VfL Bochum
VfL Wolfsburg
Viktoria Plzen
Villarreal CF
Werder Brême
West Ham United FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Équateur
Étoile rouge de Belgrade
Samedi 8 octobre 2022
Almeria
14:00
Rayo Vallecano
beIN Sports 9 logo
Bordeaux
15:00
Metz
beIN Sports 1 logo
Sassuolo
15:00
Inter Milan
beIN Sports 4 logo
Leverkusen
15:30
Schalke 04
beIN Sports 5 logo
Mayence
15:30
Leipzig
beIN Sports 6 logo
Bochum
15:30
Francfort
beIN Sports 7 logo
Augsbourg
15:30
Wolfsburg
beIN Sports 8 logo
Manchester City
16:00
Southampton
Canal + Foot logo
Genk
16:00
Courtrai
One Football logo
Stoke City
16:00
Sheffield United
beIN Sports 9 logo
Atlético Madrid
16:15
Gérone
beIN Sports 10 logo
Santa Clara
16:30
Sporting CP
RMC Sport 1 logo
OM
17:00
AC Ajaccio
Prime video logo
Milan
18:00
Juventus
beIN Sports 2 logo
Seraing
18:15
Oostende
One Football logo
Zulte Waregem
18:15
OH Louvain
One Football logo
Brighton
18:30
Tottenham
Canal + Foot logo
Dortmund
18:30
Bayern Munich
beIN Sports 4 logo
Séville
18:30
Athletic Bilbao
beIN Sports 5 logo
Le Havre
19:00
Bastia
L'Equipe la chaîne logo Prime video logo
Portimonense
19:00
Porto
RMC Sport 2 logo
Giresunspor
19:00
Besiktas
beIN Sports 8 logo
QRM
19:00
Nîmes
Prime video logo
Paris FC
19:00
Valenciennes
Prime video logo
GF38
19:00
Laval
Prime video logo
Amiens
19:00
Dijon
Prime video logo
Pau
19:00
Rodez
Prime video logo
Caen
19:00
Niort
Prime video logo
Guingamp
19:00
Annecy
Prime video logo
Club Bruges
20:45
Westerlo
One Football logo
Bologne
20:45
Sampdoria
beIN Sports 2 logo
Reims
21:00
PSG
Canal+ Sport 360 logo
Getafe
21:00
Real Madrid
beIN Sports 1 logo